Creteart Design Studio

Contact Information

Creteart Design Studio
138, Lebuh Melaka, George Town, 10400 George Town, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 012-597 9252
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Creteart Design Studio is located in George Town, Penang. This business is working in the following industry: Interior decorations.
Industry
Home Services »  Interior decorations
Engaged in:
Architectural Designer, Interior decorations
ISIC Codes
7110, 7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Creteart Design Studio?

The phone number for Creteart Design Studio is 012-597 9252.
Q2

Where is Creteart Design Studio located?

Creteart Design Studio is located at 138, Lebuh Melaka, George Town, 10400 George Town, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are Creteart Design Studio open?

Creteart Design Studio is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; Sat 9 AM–1 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Creteart Design Studio?

You can contact Creteart Design Studio by phone using number 012-597 9252.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Creteart Design Studio?

The website for Creteart Design Studio is creteartdesign.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

138, Lebuh Melaka, George Town, 10400 George Town, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 10400

Businesses in 10400: 4,185
10400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  18%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  62%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

4:  81%
16:  7%
12:  7%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

George Town:  18%
Georgetown:  81%
Other:  2%
+

Write a Review