Compassionate Care Berhad

Contact Information

Compassionate Care Berhad
Lot 01 Level 3A, Menara TH Uptown, 3, Jalan SS 21/39, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 017-847 5496
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Community Health Center
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Compassionate Care Berhad?

The phone number for Compassionate Care Berhad is 017-847 5496.
Q2

Where is Compassionate Care Berhad located?

Compassionate Care Berhad is located at Lot 01 Level 3A, Menara TH Uptown, 3, Jalan SS 21/39, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are Compassionate Care Berhad open?

Compassionate Care Berhad is open Mon–Fri 9:30 AM–6:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Compassionate Care Berhad?

You can contact Compassionate Care Berhad by phone using number 017-847 5496.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Compassionate Care Berhad?

The website for Compassionate Care Berhad is compassionatecares.org.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Lot 01 Level 3A, Menara TH Uptown, 3, Jalan SS 21/39, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47400

Businesses in 47400: 11,782
47400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  17%
Professional Services:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  80%
12:  8%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Damansara Intan:  11%
Damansara Jaya:  13%
Damansara Utama:  40%
Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara:  8%
Taman Sea:  8%
Other:  20%
+

Write a Review