Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
C & Y Shoes Collection
Contact Information
C & Y Shoes Collection
29, Jalan Sutera, Taman Sentosa, 80150 Johor Bahru, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone:
07-559 9227
Hours:
Show
Monday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Web:
www.cyfashionc.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Shoe stores.
Industry
Shopping
»
Shoe stores
Engaged in:
Shoe stores
ISIC Codes
4771
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for C & Y Shoes Collection?
The phone number for C & Y Shoes Collection is
07-559 9227
.
Q2
Where is C & Y Shoes Collection located?
C & Y Shoes Collection is located at
29, Jalan Sutera, Taman Sentosa, 80150 Johor Bahru, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
.
Q3
What days are C & Y Shoes Collection open?
C & Y Shoes Collection is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–10 PM.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for C & Y Shoes Collection?
You can contact C & Y Shoes Collection by phone using number
07-559 9227
.
Q5
What is the web address (URL) for C & Y Shoes Collection?
The website for C & Y Shoes Collection is
www.cyfashionc.com
.
+
Similar Companies Nearby
Mat Bree Bundle
Shoe stores
1.62 km ·
2398 Jalan Merak Emas 6 Taman Merak Emas 76100 Durian Tunggal Melaka
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
29, Jalan Sutera, Taman Sentosa, 80150 Johor Bahru, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
Ah Yip Herbal Soup
Soup restaurants
Aruku The Walk
Business at this address
Ba Wang Crab Seafood
Seafood restaurants
Fantasy Hair Design & Academy
Business at this address
Gluck Hair Design House
Business at this address
Hombake Cafe
Cafes
+
Businesses in Postal Code 80150
Businesses in 80150:
934
Categories
Shopping:
25%
Restaurants:
19%
Other:
56%
Price
Inexpensive:
55%
Moderate:
38%
Expensive:
7%
Very Expensive:
1%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
7:
78%
12:
6%
16:
5%
Other:
11%
Neighborhoods
Southkey:
6%
Taman Sentosa:
82%
Other:
12%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review