Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
Blossom Art Gallery
Contact Information
Blossom Art Gallery
488 B-01-22, Midlands Park, Jalan Burma, 10350 George Town, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone:
04-229 0935
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Blossom Art Gallery is located in George Town, Penang. This business is working in the following industry: Art galleries.
Industry
Entertainment
»
Art galleries
Engaged in:
Art galleries
ISIC Codes
4773
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Blossom Art Gallery?
The phone number for Blossom Art Gallery is
04-229 0935
.
Q2
Where is Blossom Art Gallery located?
Blossom Art Gallery is located at
488 B-01-22, Midlands Park, Jalan Burma, 10350 George Town, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Blossom Art Gallery?
You can contact Blossom Art Gallery by phone using number
04-229 0935
.
+
Similar Companies Nearby
Only 1 Art Centre
Cultural education
9.04 km ·
723, P15, Desa Permai Indah, 11700 Gelugor, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
488 B-01-22, Midlands Park, Jalan Burma, 10350 George Town, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Penang Digital Marketing
Business at this address
Une Vie Collection
Business at this address
Active Extream
Business at this address
Active Xtream Technology
Computer stores
Chang Hsin Decor
Business at this address
Culture Hair Saloon
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 10350
Businesses in 10350:
3,385
Categories
Shopping:
22%
Restaurants:
18%
Other:
60%
Price
Inexpensive:
60%
Moderate:
36%
Expensive:
2%
Very Expensive:
1%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
4:
77%
16:
9%
12:
7%
Other:
7%
Neighborhoods
George Town:
6%
Georgetown:
37%
Pulau Tikus:
47%
Taman Selamat:
6%
Other:
4%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review