Bistari Training & Development Centre

Contact Information

Bistari Training & Development Centre
Xg-03, Jalan Plumbum X 7/X, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 03-5566 4373
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Training Centre
ISIC Codes
8549

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Bistari Training & Development Centre?

The phone number for Bistari Training & Development Centre is 03-5566 4373.
Q2

Where is Bistari Training & Development Centre located?

Bistari Training & Development Centre is located at Xg-03, Jalan Plumbum X 7/X, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Bistari Training & Development Centre?

You can contact Bistari Training & Development Centre by phone using number 03-5566 4373.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Xg-03, Jalan Plumbum X 7/X, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40000

Businesses in 40000: 13,548
40000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Restaurants:  15%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  41%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  65%
19:  8%
12:  8%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Seksyen 14:  26%
Seksyen 7:  34%
Other:  40%
+

Write a Review