Asz Berkat Services

Contact Information

Asz Berkat Services
CT-06-21 Subang Square Corporate Tower Jalan SS15 /4G, Ss 15, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Kampung Baru Subang, Selangor, 47500
Get Directions
Phone: 03-5614 7884
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Asz Berkat Services is located in Kampung Baru Subang, Selangor. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Management consultancy activities
ISIC Codes
7020

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Asz Berkat Services?

The phone number for Asz Berkat Services is 03-5614 7884.
Q2

Where is Asz Berkat Services located?

Asz Berkat Services is located at CT-06-21 Subang Square Corporate Tower Jalan SS15 /4G, Ss 15, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia, Kampung Baru Subang.
Q3

What days are Asz Berkat Services open?

Asz Berkat Services is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–4 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Asz Berkat Services?

You can contact Asz Berkat Services by phone using number 03-5614 7884.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

CT-06-21 Subang Square Corporate Tower Jalan SS15 /4G, Ss 15, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia Kampung Baru Subang, Selangor, 47500
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47500

Businesses in 47500: 3,652
47500 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Restaurants:  18%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  78%
12:  8%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Sunway:  18%
Ss 15:  29%
Ss 16:  9%
Other:  44%
+

Write a Review