Acrodata Sdn Bhd

Contact Information

Acrodata Sdn Bhd
Unit 1101, Level 11, Block E, Phileo Damansara 1, No 9, Jalan 16/11, Off Jln Damansara, 46350 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 03-7625 1778
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Acrodata Sdn Bhd?

The phone number for Acrodata Sdn Bhd is 03-7625 1778.
Q2

Where is Acrodata Sdn Bhd located?

Acrodata Sdn Bhd is located at Unit 1101, Level 11, Block E, Phileo Damansara 1, No 9, Jalan 16/11, Off Jln Damansara, 46350 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are Acrodata Sdn Bhd open?

Acrodata Sdn Bhd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Acrodata Sdn Bhd?

You can contact Acrodata Sdn Bhd by phone using number 03-7625 1778.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Acrodata Sdn Bhd?

The website for Acrodata Sdn Bhd is www.acrodata.com.my.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Unit 1101, Level 11, Block E, Phileo Damansara 1, No 9, Jalan 16/11, Off Jln Damansara, 46350 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 46350

Businesses in 46350: 2,282
46350 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  30%
Shopping:  21%
Industry:  11%
Other:  38%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  89%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Pusat Perdagangan Phileo Damansara:  69%
Seksyen 16:  22%
Other:  9%
+

Write a Review