東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery

5.0 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews

Contact Information

東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery
Jalan Melaka Raya 23, Taman Melaka Raya
Malacca, 75000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery is located in Malacca. This business is working in the following industry: Chinese restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Chinese restaurants
Engaged in:
Chinese restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for 東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery?

The phone number for 東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery is 011-5140 2761.
Q2

Where is 東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery located?

東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery is located at Jalan Melaka Raya 23, Taman Melaka Raya, Malacca, 75000.
Q3

What days are 東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery open?

東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery is open Mon–Tue, Thu 11 AM–2:30 PM, 4:30 PM–8:30 PM; Fri–Sun 11 AM–8:30 PM; closed Wed.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for 東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery?

You can contact 東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery by phone using number 011-5140 2761.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for 東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery?

There is no website listed for 東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery, but you can find 東南油鸡 Tong Nam Eatery on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Jalan Melaka Raya 23, Taman Melaka Raya Malacca, 75000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 75000

Businesses in 75000: 2,514
75000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Restaurants:  22%
Hotels & Travel:  10%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  48%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  77%
12:  6%
16:  6%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Hilir:  24%
Plaza Mahkota:  9%
Taman Costa Mahkota:  13%
Taman Melaka Raya:  39%
Other:  15%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizMalay5.0★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.